2009 Honorees

32°, KCCH59 Brothers
Honorable-Elect Brother – Charles Robert Agnew
Honorable-Elect Brother – Albert Edward Anderson
Honorable-Elect Brother – Kenneth Ray Bailey, Sr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Charles Marvin Barthlemess
Honorable-Elect Brother – James Sherwood Blanteno
Honorable-Elect Brother – Ragab William Boling
Honorable-Elect Brother – Charles Arthur Booker
Honorable-Elect Brother – Richard Bryan Booth
Honorable-Elect Brother – Alan Francis Brown
Honorable-Elect Brother – Willard Mathew Brunson, Jr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – William Jerald Burfitt, Jr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – William Allen Carter
Honorable-Elect Brother – James Fred Chavers
Honorable-Elect Brother – Charles Dee Dobbs, Jr.
Honorable-Elect Brother- Lee Simpson Dolihite
Honorable-Elect Brother – Robert Fulton Dyer
Honorable-Elect Brother – Michael Frederick Feld
Honorable-Elect Brother – Lee Edward Fisher
Honorable-Elect Brother – Gary Ray Gay
Honorable-Elect Brother – Michael George Griffon
Honorable-Elect Brother – Teddy R. Grogan, Jr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Frank Michael Hale
Honorable-Elect Brother – Arley Russell Hamilton
Honorable-Elect Brother – Eddie Chris Hamm, Sr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Larry Arnold Hancock
Honorable-Elect Brother – Maurice Clifford Himes
Honorable-Elect Brother – Mark Allen Johnson
Honorable-Elect Brother – William Anthony Jones
Honorable-Elect Brother – Jesse Edward Jowers, Sr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Bryan Matthew Leagans
Honorable-Elect Brother – Joe David Lee
Honorable-Elect Brother – Thomas Gilbert Lott
Honorable-Elect Brother – Robert Adams Mayer
Honorable-Elect Brother – Harold Edward McGill
Honorable-Elect Brother – Gene Thomas Nelson
Honorable-Elect Brother – Hillman Stephens Nesbitt
Honorable-Elect Brother – Claude Edwin Nichols
Honorable-Elect Brother – Jimmy Doyle O’Dell
Honorable-Elect Brother – Gregory Alan Patrick
Honorable-Elect Brother – Jason Manley Patton
Honorable-Elect Brother – Jon Stephen Remley
Honorable-Elect Brother – John Lawson Robinson
Honorable-Elect Brother – Thomas Rodney Soms, Sr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Dwayne Edward Smith
Honorable-Elect Brother – Howard Branch Smith
Honorable-Elect Brother – Manis James Smith, Jr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Christopher Elijah Tackett
Honorable-Elect Brother – George Lovell Tucker, Jr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Richard Lamar Turner
Honorable-Elect Brother – Timothy Charles Vaughan
Honorable-Elect Brother – Vadie Moore Vickers
Honorable-Elect Brother – John Sharp Warren, Jr.
Honorable-Elect Brother – Cecil Lane Weatherbee
Honorable-Elect Brother – Amos Glenn Welborn
Honorable-Elect Brother – David Wayne Whitaker

Honorable-Elect Brother – Billy Wayne Wilkerson
Honorable-Elect Brother – Roy Lynn Wilkerson
Honorable-Elect Brother – Danny Earl Williams
Honorable-Elect Brother – William Timothy Wright

33°, IGH21 Brothers
Illustrious-Elect Brother – James Marion Arrington
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Frankie Cabaniss
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Vester Wayne Causey
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Robert Lee Chard
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Ned Cox
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Billy Columbus Ford
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Roger Kim Harrison
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Curtis Lee Has
Illustrious-Elect Brother – James Floyd MacRae
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Max Leon McWhorter
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Peter Lee Mercer
Illustrious-Elect Brother – James Clifton Morgan
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Steven Glen Moss
Illustrious-Elect Brother – William Darrell Neill
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Joseph Cleveland Rodriguez
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Mickey Leon Sego
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Preston Gene Smith
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Horace Spencer Stewart
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Jack Colin Wade
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Royce Lamar White
Illustrious-Elect Brother – Harold Wayne Worthington

Comments are closed.