2001 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 47 Brothers Honorable-Elect Brother Marvin Adams Honorable-Elect Brother Le Roy Archie Arceneaux Honorable-Elect Brother Arlius Monroe Blair Honorable-Elect Brother Robert Leonard Boyd, Jr. Honorable-Elect Brother Eddie Eugene Brown Honorable-Elect Brother Donald Robert Clements, Sr. Honorable-Elect Brother Dennis Rogers Donovan Honorable-Elect Brother David Wayne Dunaway Honorable-Elect Brother Ray…

Continue reading

2003 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 29 Brothers Honorable-Elect Brother Gene Weston Anderton Honorable-Elect Brother James Marion Arrington Honorable-Elect Brother Frankie Cabaniss Honorable-Elect Brother Robert Eugene Cochran Honorable-Elect Brother Ned Cox Honorable-Elect Brother Jack Alton Elliott Honorable-Elect Brother Herbert Richard Evans Honorable-Elect Brother Norman Wayne Geohagan Honorable-Elect Brother Edsel Ford Hamm Honorable-Elect Brother…

Continue reading

2005 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 44 Brothers Honorable-Elect Brother Harold Larkin Arrington Honorable-Elect Brother Wilbur Giles Barrett Honorable-Elect Brother Alfred Quinton Booth Honorable-Elect Brother Scott Ashley Boykin Honorable-Elect Brother Arthur Lee Campbell III Honorable-Elect Brother James Aubrey Carver Honorable-Elect Brother Robert Lee Chard Honorable-Elect Brother Robert Brank Dixon Honorable-Elect Brother Eugene Willard…

Continue reading

2007 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 43 Brothers Honorable-Elect Brother – Jimmy Joe Aikman Honorable-Elect Brother – William Boyd Anderson Honorable-Elect Brother – John Coley Andress Honorable-Elect Brother – Kenneth Benjamin Baker Honorable-Elect Brother – Andrew Hill Barnett III Honorable-Elect Brother – Abraham Benefield Honorable-Elect Brother – Paul Keith Bernhard Honorable-Elect Brother –…

Continue reading

2021 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 17 Brothers Valley of Birmingham Honorable-Elect Brother Gary Webster Donaldson Valley of Dothan Honorable-Elect Brother John Wallace Shipes Valley of Huntsville Honorable-Elect Brother Roger D. Mullins Honorable-Elect Brother John Charles Meyers Valley of Montgomery Honorable-Elect Brother Brian Keith Autrey Valley of Mobile Honorable-Elect Brother Richard Keller Duggan…

Continue reading

2019 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 22 Brothers Valley of Birmingham Honorable-Elect Brother Nicholas Ryan Barnes Valley of Dothan Valley of Huntsville Honorable-Elect Brother Michael T. Morgan Honorable-Elect Brother Kevin H. Burns Honorable-Elect Brother Johnny W. Strickland Honorable-Elect Brother Jason Crowe Valley of Montgomery Honorable-Elect Brother Daniel Wesley Robinson Valley of Mobile Honorable-Elect…

Continue reading

2017 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 22 Brothers Valley of Birmingham Valley of Dothan Honorable-Elect Brother Joseph H. Brackin Valley of Huntsville Honorable-Elect Brother John R. Strickling Honorable-Elect Brother Michael Shane Hallman Valley of Montgomery Honorable-Elect Brother Grady Clinton Welden Valley of Mobile Honorable-Elect Brother Norman Dale Connelly Honorable-Elect Brother Darrell Wayne Lynd…

Continue reading

2015 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 23 Brothers Valley of Birmingham Honorable-Elect Brother Wayne Scott Wadsworth Valley of Dothan Valley of Huntsville Honorable-Elect Brother Bruce Edward Niemeyer Honorable-Elect Brother Randall Eugene Grice Honorable-Elect Brother David Scott Lakin Valley of Montgomery Honorable-Elect Brother Zachary Allen Holmes Valley of Mobile Honorable-Elect Brother Jerry Stevens Fulford…

Continue reading

2013 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 25 Brothers Valley of Birmingham Honorable-Elect Brother Winston Lewis Each Valley of Dothan Valley of Huntsville Honorable-Elect Brother John Charles Hood Honorable-Elect Brother Dean Leonard Lilja Honorable-Elect Brother Joseph F. Zito Valley of Montgomery Valley of Mobile Honorable-Elect Brother Bruce Dale Garrison Honorable-Elect Brother Donald Alfred White…

Continue reading

2011 Honorees

32°, KCCH – 24 Brothers Honorable-Elect Brother – John Franklin Bradshaw Honorable-Elect Brother – W. F. Camp Honorable-Elect Brother – James Lamar Cook Honorable-Elect Brother – Travis DeFoor, Jr. Honorable-Elect Brother – Carl Hendrick Endert Honorable-Elect Brother – Joseph Nathaniel Flippo Honorable-Elect Brother – Ralph Harris Henderson, Sr. Honorable-Elect Brother…

Continue reading